Click here for a printer friendly version

Register Online

This is the September 2017 thru June 2018 Class Schedule.


MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Jivamukti Yoga (Daria)
9:30 - 10:30
Open level
Lil Priincess Creative Dance (Jenn)
12:15 - 1:30
3 - 41/2
Ballet, Tap, (princess theme), Art & lunch
Adult Jazz (Gail)
9:30 - 10:45
Intermediate

-

-
Pre-Dance 1 (Jenn)
9:00 - 9:45
3 - 4 1/2
Ballet/Tap
Youth Ensemble Rehearsal
TBA -

-

-
Pre-Dance 1 (Jenn)
12:30 - 1:15
3 - 4 1/2
Ballet/Tap

-
Pre-Dance 1 (Jenn)
1:30 - 2:15
3 - 4 1/2
Ballet/Tap
Pre-Dance 2A (Tia)
9:00 - 9:45
5 - 6 1/2
Ballet/Tap

-
 
Pre-Dance 1A (Jenn)
2:00 - 2:45
4 - 5 1/2
Ballet/Tap
Lil Princess Creative Dance (Jenn)
1:45 - 3:00
4 - 5 1/2
Ballet/Tap (princess theme), Art and snack
Predance 1A (Jenn)
2:15 - 3:00
4 - 5
Ballet/Tap
PreDance 1A (Jenn)
3:45 - 4:30
4 - 5
Ballet/Tap
Pre-Dance 1A (Jenn)
9:45 - 10:30
41/2 - 5
Ballet/Tap

-

-
Mini Hip Hoppers (Daria)
3:45 - 4:30
5 - 6 1/2
Beginner

-
Pre-Dance 2A (Jenn)
3:45 - 4;30
5 - 6 1/2
Ballet/Tap
Ballet 2B (Jerzy)
4:00 - 5:15
10 - 14
Intermediate
Hip Hop 1/1A (Tia)
10:00 - 11:00
7 - 9
Beg/Adv. beg

-
Kids Hip Hop (Gail)
4:00 - 4:45
5 1/2 - 7
Beginner
Pre-Dance 2 (Jenn)
3:45 - 4:30
4 - 5 1/2
Ballet/Tap
Ballet 1 (Jenn)
4:30 - 5:30
7 - 9 1/2
Beginner

-
Pointe class (Jerzy)
5:15 - 5:45
10 - 14
Beginner
Ballet 1 (Jenn)
10:45 - 11:45
7 - 9
Beginner

-
Ballet 1A (Jenn)
4:30 - 5:30
8 - 10
Adv.Beginner
Funk 1-1A (Gail)
4:30 - 5:30
7 - 9 1/2
Beginner/Adv.beg
Jazz 1B (Gail)
4:30 - 5:30
9 - 12
Adv.beginner/pre-int
Hip-Hop 1* (Dre)
4:30 - 5:30
7 - 9
Beginner (some break dancing)
Jazz & Tap (Jenn)
4:30 - 5:30
7 - 9
Beginner/Adv. beg
Hip Hop 2/2A (Tia)
11:00 - 12:00
10 - 13
Adv. Beg/Int

-
Pre-Dance 2A (Gail)
4:45 - 5:30
5 - 6 1/2
Ballet/Jazz
Contemporary Lyrical 1A (Daria)
4:30 - 5:30
11 - 14
Adv. beginner
Ballet 1B (Jenn)
5:30 - 6:45
8 - 12
Pre-intermediate
Jazz 1-1A (Daria)
4:15 - 5:15
7 - 9 1/2
Beginner/Adv.beg
Ballet 3 (Jerzy)
5:45 - 7:00
11 - & up
Intermediate/Adv
Teen/Adult Ballet (Jenn)
11:45 - 1:00
Teen - Adult
Open level

-
Jazz 2C (Gail)
5:30 - 6:30
9 1/2 - 14
Pre-Intermediate
Jazz & Modern 3 (Gail)
5:30 - 6:30
12 - & up
Intermediate/Adv
Funk 2A (Gail)
5:30 - 6:30
10 - 14
Adv. beginner/pre int.
Hip Hop 2/2A (Dre)
5:30 - 6:30
9 1/2 - 12
Adv. beginner/pre int.
Ballet 1B (Jenn)
5:30 - 6:30
8 - 11
Pre-intermediate
Contemporary Lyrical 1 (Tia)
12:00 - 1:00
8 - 12
Beginner

-
Jazz 1A (Jenn)
5:30 - 6:30
8 - 10
Adv. Beginner
Ballet 2A (Daria)
5:30 - 6:30
12 - 15
Pre-Intermediate

-
Jazz 2C (Daria)
5:15 - 6:15
10 - 14
Adv. Intermediate
Pointe class (Jerzy)
7:00 - 7:30
11 - 16
Adv. beg
Mini Ballerina rehearsal
1:15 - 2:15
Company

-
Funk 2 (Tia)
6:30 - 7:30
9 - 12
Adv. beg
Modern 3 (Gail)
6:30 - 7:45
Teen/Adult
Intermediate/Adv
Jazz/Technique 3 (Bilal)
6:30 - 8:00
12 - & up
Intermediate/Adv
Ballet 2B (Daria)
6:15 - 7:15
11 - & up
Adv.Intermediate
 

-

-
Contemporary Lyrical 2 (Bilal)
6:30 - 7:30
9 1/2 - 14
Pre-intermediate
Tap 1A (Tweety)
6:30 - 7:15
9 - 12
Adv. beg
Teen/Adult Ballet (Jenn)
7:00 - 8:15
Teen/ - Adult
Intermediate
Breakin Class (Dre)
6:30 - 7:30
8 - & up
All levels
  

-
Contemporary Lyrical 3 (Tia)
7:30 - 8:45
13 - & up
Intermediate/Adv
Tap 2 (Tweety)
7:15 - 8:15
12 - & up
Intermediate/Adv
Pointe Class (Jenn)
8:15 - 8:45
16 - & up
Beg/Adv. beginner
Pointe class (Daria)
7:15 - 7:45
11 - & up
Beginner
  

-
Jazz 2A (Bilal)
7:30 - 8:30
9 - 14
Adv. beginner/pre int.
Teen/Adult Ballet (Jenn)
7:45 - 8:45
13 - & up
Adv.Beginner
 
Hip Hop 3 (Dre)
7:30 - 8:30
13 - & up
Intermediate
  

-
 

-
 
Jazz 2B (Daria)
7:45 - 8:45
12 - & up
Pre-intermediate
  

-
   

-
  

-
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Click here to Register Online